PRAIRIE RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 2023-2024 fourth quarter Honor Roll

Prairie River Middle School

FIFTH GRADE
GOLD 4.00:
Natalie Barnett, Aubrie Brandenburg, Avery Clark, Peyton Corroo, Aaron Crockford, Kolton Faber, Zachary Gennrich, Kennedy Gerdes, Bentley Graap, Claire Hoock, Alexis Jannusch, Drew Kaminski, Logan Koehler, Jazalyn Lee, Scarlett Lee, Aaron Marturano, Bentley Wyland
SILVER 3.750-3.999: Wyatt Becker, Attus Cline, William Frisch, Conner Gibson, Lily Glisch, Emily Grunenwald, Camaro Haddeman, Quinn Hahn, Hailey Hoff, Hope Isaacson, Devon Johnson, Adele Kahr, Carmon Klingsmith, Owen Rhode, Braelyn Stiles
BRONZE 3.50-3.749: Amelia Anderson, Mason Anderson, Rosaline Brooks, Jannakay Bushar, Abigail Essex, Emercyn Gay, Tristan Gentile-Hull, Wesley Gronke, Lucas Hagenbucher, Maddyn Jahnke, Brooklyn Johnas, Charlie Krause, Chase Kucirek, Willow Kultgen, Carter Madden, Emelina McClellan, Brea Neubauer, Thomas Schmidt, Ella Simon, Avree Weber, Tommie Wistein, Tidas Zernicke

SIXTH GRADE
GOLD 4.00
: Parker Hannemann, Corbin Hanson, Cameron Mccaskill, Emma Myers, Connor Savagian-Demoss, Aiden Schultz, Cooper Schwartzman
SILVER 3.750-3.999: Caelyn Belant, Mason Fuchs, Preston Hannemann, Carter Schmidt
BRONZE 3.50-3.749: Iva Brownell, Leighton Burrows, Sylvia Durbin, Elizabeth Hinz, Oliver Kahr, Trenton Lapsenberg, Mackenzie Matthias, Addilyn Mulrooney, Hunter Staskiewicz, Taylor Timm, Colton Vanlieshout, Claire Ziebell

SEVENTH GRADE
GOLD 4.00
: Alle Bergh, Ella Bergh, Darby Bonnell, Bethany Crockford, Alexandria Derizzo, Colton Fox, Autumn Genisot, Jaedyn Goetsch, Jase Huston, Andrew Josiger, Mara Kautzer, Willett Knospe, Aubrey Krombholz, Abigail Parks, Korbet Ravn, Draven Sangster, Cadence Stutting, Luke Wegner, Dantell Williams
SILVER 3.750-3.999: Ella Burrow, Henry Chrudimsky, Madilynn Geiss, Jacob Hanson, Kassandra Johnson, Mathew Mueller, Aili Sayles, Michael Schreiber, Caylinn Van Der Nest
BRONZE 3.50-3.749: Jaxson Ames, Calleigh Berlik, Keira Clerveaux, Aaron Collinsworth, Jameson Gerdes, Kyla Hoffman, Allie Kohnhorst, Noah Lyman, Payge Osness, Kelsey Pankow, Evelyn Reinhardt, Easton Romatoski, Kinzie Stevenson, Nicole Zeinert

EIGHTH GRADE
GOLD 4.00
: Hayden Ballard, Brooklyn Bellin, Alana Brendemuehl, Karmen Brietzke, Jennavecia Conrad, Kaleb Cook, Austin Doering, Alexis Fehr, Brady Genisot, Caleb Gennrich, Cecilia Gerbig, Shane Gibson, Sawyer Grubb, Marie Hagemeister, Orion Hill, Haley Hoock, Noelle Iverson, Connor Josiger, Claire Kufahl, Ava Latzig, Annabelle Lee, Isaac Lersch, Alexis Lonsdorf, Jacey Lyon, Irelyn Mulrooney, Karlee Ravn, Chayse Reinichen, Hunter Rhode, Kylie Roberge, Eliza Rogers, Jackson Roggenbuck, Alina Savagian-Demoss, Brianna Schmirler, Avalynn Schult, Layla Stevenson, Broc Suchocki, Fletcher Talerico, Mikenna Vandeweerd, Emma Wendt, Anna Whited, Cameron Wszalek, Shelby Yates, Benjamin Zastrow
SILVER 3.750-3.999: Madisyn Anderson, Ian Asinas, Azalea Blake, Lilly Bong, Brooklyn Clabots, Norah Elliott, Lilee Haltinner, Kane Hanson, Lexie Hass, Mykenzie Hinz, Madlyn Hunter, Avery Kolinski, Addisyn Krause, Mylie Kufahl, Finlee Lange-Peronto, Jacoby Loren-Nelson, Denver Mccaskill, Jameson Morgan, Emmanuel Ollmann, Preston Schmidt, Alicia Schneider, Nikolajs Schulz, Cadence Seliger, Alexa Staskiewicz, Tanner Vanvuren, Otto Waldburger
BRONZE 3.50-3.749: James Barker, Peyton Brown, Elsie Burrows, Gage Deforrest, Hunter Gibney, Payton Guite, Megan Gustum, Matthew Holloway, Brodie Isaacson, Cecillia Priebe, Penelope Primm, Jordan Scheuermann, Sawyer Schug, Madeline Voigt, Tayleigh Walker, Dylan Weber, Tenley Weix, Evan Winters, Vanessa Wolfe, Natalia Woller

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top